PPSC Lecturer Education Guess Paper 2022

Ppsc lecturer education guess paper 2022
Ppsc lecturer education guess paper 2022

PPSC lecturer Education Guess Paper 2022

Download PPSC Past Papers And Tests Preparation Data For Lecturer Of (Education)


Lecturer Education Tests Preparation Material including Books & PPSC Solved MCQs Past Papers
Here, you can get PPSC solved MCQs Past Papers for the test of Lecturer Education. PPSC MCQs past papers and books for the post of Lecturer Education are available here in pdf. You can download and share.
Recruitment-Of-Ppsc-Lecturer-Of-Education-Past-Papers-And-Preparations-Data-Pdf
Education-Solved-MCQS-Best-for-PPSC-Lecturer-Education-Test-Pdf


PPSC Lecturer Education Solved Past Papers PDF
PPSC also announced the vacancies of lecturers in Education subject and people who have done a master’s degree in Education are eligible to apply for this post. To prepare for your test, here are PPSC Education lecturer’s past papers with answers pdf format files that you can download or read online.PPSC Lecturer Education Paper Pattern
In the Education lecturer test, there are 100 MCQs questions which are divided below:

Subject: 80
General Knowledge: 20

There will be 80 questions on Education subjects and 20 questions will be general knowledge MCQs and Pakistan current affairs MCQs.

MA Education MCQs PDF

PPSC Lecturer Education syllabus

Education MCQs PPSC

PPSC Lecturer Education Syllabus
You can download the PPSC Education syllabus from the official PPSC website by clicking the below link. This is the official Education subject syllabus and will be used for lecture posts as well.

PPSC Lecturer Education Syllabus

PPSC Lecturer Education Solved Past Papers PDF
Click on the link below to get the PDF files of the Education lecturer and start preparing for your test.

PPSC Lecturer Education Solved Past Papers
PPSC Lecturer Past Papers Solved Subject Wise – All Subject Past Papers
PPSC Lecturer Education Past Papers and Solved MCQs – PPSC Most Repeated Education MCQs
PPSC Lecturer Education Past Papers and Solved MCQs – PPSC Most Repeated Education MCQs
PPSC Past Papers Lecturer Education

FPSC Lecturer Education past papers

PPSC Past Papers of Education Lecturer 2015

PPSC Online Test preparation for Lecturer Education

Punjab Public Service Commission lecturer jobs are the handsome and most valuable Jobs announced across Punjab, the province of Pakistan. The PPSC Lecturer jobs are the golden opportunities for those who have done their graduation or master’s in any subject. The lecture jobs in Punjab are for those candidates who have their graduation or master’s in any science or arts subject.

PPSC Past Papers of Education Lecturer 2017

Lecturer Education Paper 26 September 2021


Click Below to Download Lecturer Education Solved Past Paper
PPSC Lecturer Education Past Papers, PPSC Lecturer Education Syllabus, PPSC Lecturer Education merit, PPSC Lecturer Education result, PPSC Education syllabus, PPSC Syllabus for Lecturer Education, and past papers of PPSC Lecturer Education.
Lecturer Education book, Lecturer Education past solved paper, and lecturer Education paper 2020.
PPSC Lecturer Education Past Paper for Lecturers Study Material like Books & PPSC Solved MCQs Past Papers
Here, you’ll get PPSC solved MCQs Past Papers for the test of Lecturer Education. PPSC MCQs of past papers and books for the Lecturer Education post is available here in pdf format. Download and share.

PPSC Lecturer Education Book pdf

Education MCQs with Answers PDF

PPSC Lecturer Education paper 2020

Click on the button below to download “Lecturer-Education-MCQS-Book” and, after opening the new page, click on the right-top button. Downloading starts.
PPSC Lecturer Education & Physical Education Solved Past Papers & Most Repeated MCQs

PPSC Lecturer Education (BS-17) Solved Paper Complete Held on 26.09.2021

Lecturer Education Paper 2021

Education Lecturer Books pdf

Lecturer Education Past Papers PPSC

Solved MCQs for Education

Lecturer Education Mcqs Past Paper for Public Service Commission Lecturer Exams

Every system of education is based on ?
a. Ideology of nation
b. Social development
c. Intellectual development
d. Skill development
Answer is = a
Word philosophy is derived from ?
a. Alpha and Amphia
b. Phila and Sophia
c. Sila and Sophia
d. Neo and Latvia
Answer is = b
Expected life outcomes from education are referred as ?
a. Learning
b. Evaluation
c. Aims
d. Pedagogy
Answer is = c
Being the science of wisdom philosophy aims at ?
a. Search for activity
b. Search for reality
c. Search for probability
d. Search for utility
Answer is = b
The first head of the Deoband was ?
A. Maulana shah wali ullah
B. Maulana M. Yaqub Nanautwi
C. Maulana Mehmood ul Hassan
D. Shabir Ahmand Usmani
Answer is = B
The Deoband academy was totally ?
A. Personal
B. Government
C. Non government
D. Semi government
Answer is = C
The Deoband movement used curriculum revision as ?
A. Motive
B. Need
C. Agreement
D. Improvement
Answer is = A
The Ulma of Deobond played a vital role in ?
A. Spreading English cultures
B. Struggle for independence
C. Awarding scholarship
D. Science education
Answer is =B
The Deoband was established in ?
A. 1857
B. 1867
C. 1885
D. 1866
Answer is = B
The salient features of Deoband movement was ?
A. English system of education
B. Proliferation of science
C. Revival of religious spirit
D. Literature
Answer is = C
The Deoband movement ignored ?
A. Science
B. Philosophy
C. Logic
D. Religion
Answer is = A


M.A.O High school was established in ?
A. 1857
B. 1865
C. 1875
D. 1885
Answer is = C
M.A.O High school was given the rank of college in ?
A. 1864
B. 1877
C. 1889
D. 1842
Answer is = B
Scientific society was established by ?
A. Sir Allama Iqbal
B. Sir syed Ahmad Khan
C. Maulana Muhammad Ali johar
D. Quad e Azam
Answer is = B
M.A.O colleghe was elevated to Aligarh university in ?
A. 1854
B. 1846
C. 1940
D. 1920
Answer is =D
The major impact of the Aligarh movement was ?
A. Political training
B. Teaching of English
C. Social activities
D. Religious activities
Answer is = A
The major objective of Aligarh movement was to promote ?
A. Education
B. Hatred for Hinds
C. Scientific look
D. Literacy
Answer is = C
Which one was not among the purposes of Aligarh movement ?
A. To reduce hatred of British
B. To prepose Muslims to learn English
C. To prepare Muslims against Hindus
D. To prepare Muslims to learn science
Answer is = C
Jamia Millia Islamia was established on ?
A. 1900
B. 1930
C. 1974
D. 1962
Answer is = B
Jamia Millia Islamia was established by ?
A. Sir syed Ahmad khan
B. Moulana shaukat ali johar
C. Hakeem ajmal
D. Moulana M. Ali johar
Answer is = D
In Jamia Milllia, the medium of instruction was ?
A. English
B. Arabic
C. Son
D. Urdu
Answer is = D
In jamia millia , the translation of Holy Quran was taught as ?
A. Stage 1
B. Stage 2
C. Stage 3
D. Stage 4
Answer is = A
Jamia Millia could not became popular among Muslims due to its oppostion to ?
A. Hindus
B. British
C. Two nation theory
D. Tehrik e khilafat
Answer is = C
Jamia Millia emphasized on ?
A. Religious education
B. Science education
C. Both a and b
D. None of these
Answer is = C
Anjman Himayat e Islam was established in ?
A. Lahore
B. Lucknow
C. Dehli
D. Calcuta
Answer is = A
Anjman Himayat e Islam was established on ?
A. 1887
B. 1854
C. 1896
D. 1874
Answer is = A


The founder of Anjman Hamayat e Islam was ?
A. Sir syed Ahmad khan
B. Caliph Hamid ud Din
C. Molana shibli nomani
D. Allam iqbal
Answer is = B
Nadva tul ulema was established on ?
A. 1894
B. 1852
C. 1864
D. 1879
Answer is = A
Nadva Tul Ulema was established in ?
A. Dehli
B. Lucknow
C. Deoban
D. Aligar
Answer is = B
Nadua Tul Ulema was established on the initiative of ?
A. Molana shibli nomani
B. Sir syed Ahmad khan
C. Caliph Hamid ud Din
D. Molana Ali johar
Answer is = A
The first adminstrator of Nadva Tul Ulema was ?
A. Molana Shibli Nomani
B. Sir syed Ahmad khan
C. Molana Ali johar
D. Molana M. Ali Mangheri
Answer is = D
Education conference 1947 was held in ?
A. Peshawar
B. Lahore
C. Quetta
D. Karachi
Answer is = D
Education conference 1947 was presided by ?
A. Quaid e Azam
B. Fazal ur Rehman
C. Liaqat ali khan
D. Abdul Rub Nishtar
Answer is = B
Objective of education under education conference 1947 were ?
A. Conformity with Ideology of life
B. Economic development
C. Character formation
D. All of above
Answer is = D
According to the recommendations of Indian Education Commission, govt. took the responsibility of ?
A. Primary education
B. Secondary education
C. Religeous education
D. Higher education
Answer is = A
Council of Technical Education was recommended to establish under ?
A. Education conference 1947
B. National Education commission 1959
C. National education policy 1970
D. Natural education policy 1972
Answer is = A
National Education Commission 1959 was established under the headship of ?
A. Fazal ur Rhman
B. Liaqat ali khan
C. S.M Sharif
D. Abdul rub nishtar
Answer is = C
Objectives of education under National Education Commission 1959 were ?
A. Spritual values
B. Ideology of pakistan
C. Development of individuality
D. All of the above
Answer is = D
Text Book Board was recommended to establish under ?
A. Education conference 1947
B. National Education commission 1959
C. National education policy 1970
D. Natural education policy 1972
Answer is = B
National Education Policy 1970 was headed by ?
A. Fazal ur Rehman
B. S.M Sharif
C. Noor khan
D. Abdul Hafeez Pirzada
Answer is = D
Private educational institutions were nationalized under ?
A. Education conference 1947
B. National Education commission 1959
C. National education policy 1970
D. Natural education policy 1972
Answer is = C
Under National Education Policy 1972, free education was recommended upto class ?
A. 5
B. 12
C. 10
D. 18
Answer is = C
Open University was established under the policy ?
A. 1972
B. 1985
C. 1964
D. 1932
Answer is = A
The focus of national education policy 1978 was on ?
A. Islamic values
B. Ideology of Pakistan
C. Both a and b
D. None
Answer is = C
Charter Act was presented in ?
A. 1800
B. 1813
C. 1800
D. 1820
Answer is = B
According to charter Act 1813, education is the responsibility of ?
A. Governor
B. East India company
C. Madarus
D. Local Govt
Answer is = B
The amount set apart by East India Company for educational purpose will be RS. ?
A. 100000
B. 15000
C. 1400
D. 12000
Answer is = A
The objective of education according to charter act was ?
A. Islamic education
B. Technical education
C. Preaching Christianity
D. Preaching Hinduism
Answer is = C
The medium of instruction for promotion of scientific knowledge according to charter Act will be ?
A. Urdu
B. Hindi
C. English
D. Sansikrit
Answer is = C
The charter Act of East India Company was renewed in ?
A. 1833
B. 1844
C. 1855
D. 1952
Answer is = A
East India Company could not implement charter Act for ?
A. 5 years
B. 10 years
C. 8 years
D. 4 years
Answer is = B
Lord Macaulay/Bentick Resolution was passed in?
A. 1852
B. 1835
C. 1946
D. 1742
Answer is = B
Which is not the characteristic of Lord Macaulay Report ?
A. Revival of eastern knowledge
B. Proliferation of western knowledge
C. English a instruction medium
D. All of above
Answer is = A
According to Lord Macaulay one purpose of education was ?
A. To develop moral values
B. To produce clerks
C. Intelectual development
D. Physical development
Answer is = B
Charles wood Dispatch was presented in ?
A. 1854
B. 1833
C. 1854
D. 1920


Answer is = C
Under wood Dispatch in 1857, three universities established were ?
A. Bombay , Calcutta , Madras
B. Karachi
C. Peshawar
D. Lahore
Answer is = A
Punjab University was established in ?
A. 1887
B. 1892
C. 1854
D. 1974
Answer is = A
Indian education commisssion was established under headship of ?
A. Sir Cahasles wood
B. Lord Maculay
C. Sir William Hunter
D. Sir Thomas
Answer is = C
What is Curriculum?
A. Overall activities of an Institution
B. Objectivity
C. Classroom
D. Affective
Answer is = A
Important factor of curriculum is to help to achieve the?
A. Objectivity
B. Classroom
C. Affective
D. Students
Answer is = A
Responsible for the curriculum planning and development in Pakistani is?
A. Objectivity
B. Curriculum wing
C. Affective
D. Students
Answer is = B
Which domain of objectives is not being evaluated through our present system of examination?
A. Objectivity
B. Classroom
C. Affective
D. Students
Answer is = C
Which of the following is the nature of curriculum?
A. Conservative
B. Critical
C. Creative
D. All of these
Answer is =D
curriculum provides guidance for?
A. Student
B. School
C. Parents
D. Teacher
Answer is =A
Syllabus is a part of?
A. Student
B. School
C. Parents
D. Curriculum
Answer is =D
Benefits A.V Aids are that they?
A. Create interest
B. Reduce verbalization
C. Stimulate self activity
D. All of above
Answer is =D
Curriculum presents instructional material is stated by
A. Smith
B. Wheller
C. Jack kerr
D. None
Answer is =A
Relationship of subjects at different level is called?
A. Centralization
B. De centralization
C. Horizontal organization
D. Vertical organization
Answer is =D
An outline of the topics of a subject to the covered in specific time is called?
A. Curriculum
B. Course
C. Syllabus
D. None
Answer is = C
Curriculum organization used for different concepts at the same class is?
A. Vertical
B. Horizontal
C. Logical
D. None
Answer is = B
The category of Audio Visual Aids is?
A. Radio
B. Television
C. Tape recorder
D. All of these
Answer is = D
Major concern of curriculum is?
A. Personal satisfaction
B. Change in individuals behavior
C. Preparation for service
D. None
Answer is = B
The importance of curriculum in the system of education is just like a?
A. Constitution in a country
B. Provision of latest knowledge
C. Preparation of students for service
D. None
Answer is = A
Curriculum is supposed to?
A. Achieve the objectives
B. Be organized by the school
C. Both
D. None
Answer is = C
Curriculum reflects the culture of?
A. Society
B. Home
C. School
D. Area
Answer is = A
A. Learning means?
B. Change in behavior
C. Teaching process
D. Curriculum
E. None
Answer is = A
The outline of the contents is?
A. Course
B. Syllabus
C. Programe
D. All above
Answer is = B
Component of curriculum is?
A. Evaluation
B. Objectives
C. Teaching strategies
D. All
Answer is = D
Models of curriculum presently being used at any stage in Pakistan is?
A. Activity
B. Subject
C. Integrated
D. All of above
Answer is = D
The selection of the particular design is influenced by?
A. Types
B. Elements
C. Foundation
D. Principle
Answer is = C
Intelligence level of gifted student is?
A. 140 and above
B. 110
C. 90
D. None
Answer is = A
The scope of curriculum include
A. Programme of studies
B. Programme of Activites
C. Programme of Guidance
D. All


Answer is = D
The concise Oxford Dictionary defines curriculum as a?
A. Course of learning
B. Chariot race course
C. Course of study
D. None
Answer is = B
The model of curriculum could not move above elementary stage is?
A. Core curriculum
B. Activity curriculum
C. Subject curriculum
D. None
Answer is = B
Detailed contents of the subjects for a class are called?
A. Course
B. Behavior
C. Design
D. Logical sequence
Answer is =A
A curriculum is the sum total of a school efforts to influence a child?
A. Course
B. Behavior
C. Design
D. Logical sequence
Answer is = B
Percentage of knowledge gained through observation is?
A. 75 %
B. 50 %
C. 34%
D. None
Answer is = A
The base on which the subject activities and experience are planned is called?
A. Course
B. Behavior
C. Design
D. Logical sequence
Answer is = C
Keeping in view the types of students in a class are generally grouped as?
A. Average
B. Below average
C. Above average
D. All
Answer is = D
Logical order of content organization is to arrange the content according to?
A. Course
B. Behavior
C. Design
D. Logical sequence
Answer is = D
Summative evaluation takes place?
A. In the beginning
B. At the end
C. In the middle
D. None
Answer is = B
Without suitable curriculum, aims of education
A. Can be achieved
B. Cannot be achieved
C. Can be changed
D. None
Answer is = B
How many basic components of curriculum have?
A. 2
B. 4
C. 6
D. 8
Answer is = B
Curriculum development refers to the total process of curriculum?
A. Designing
B. Implementing
C. Evaluating
D. All
Answer is = D
Which one is not the component of the curriculum?
A. Design
B. Evaluation
C. Curriculum design
D. Abilities
Answer is = A
Effectiveness of curriculum is determined by?
A. Design
B. Evaluation
C. Curriculum design
D. Abilities
Answer is = B
The arrangement of the elements of curriculum can be defined as?
A. Design
B. Evaluation
C. Curriculum design
D. Abilities
Answer is = C
The term “core curriculum” is sometimes simply called?
A. Core
B. Code
C. Cope
D. None
Answer is = A
The method used to evaluate the curriculum is?
A. Formative Evaluation
B. Summative Evaluation
C. Diagnostic Evaluation
D. A B C
Answer is = D
On way of finding out, what is going on in a class room is?
A. Observation
B. Education psychology
C. Foundation of curriculum
D. Is the purpose of life?
Answer is = A
When, what, why and How, to teach is the main task of?
A. Observation
B. Education psychology
C. Foundation of curriculum
D. Is the purpose of life?
Answer is = B
The forces that effect the development of curriculum are called?
A. Observation
B. Education psychology
C. Foundation of curriculum
D. Is the purpose of life?
Answer is = C
Philosophy and curriculum are concerned with the question of what?
A. Observation
B. Education psychology
C. Foundation of curriculum
D. Is the purpose of life?
Answer is = D
Philosophical foundation of curriculum is concerned with?
A. Ideas
B. Psychological foundation
C. Society
D. Content
Answer is = A
Student needs and interests are important in?
A. Ideas
B. Psychological foundation
C. Society
D. Content
Answer is =B
Sociological foundations are concerned with?
A. Ideas
B. Psychological foundation
C. Society
D. Content
Answer is = C
Subject centered designs revolve around?
A. Ideas
B. Psychological foundation
C. Society
D. Content
Answer is = D
Nature of elements of curriculum and pattern of their organization is?
A. Curriculum design
B. Foundation of curriculum
C. Curriculum evaluation
D. Elements of curriculum
Answer is = A
A frame work of action for preparing a curriculum is?
A. Curriculum design
B. Foundation of curriculum
C. Curriculum evaluation
D. Elements of curriculum
Answer is = A
Knowledge is compartmentalized in?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is = A
Prior planning is characteristic of?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =A
Explanatory methods are used in?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =A
Broad field curriculum is a modification of?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =A
Rote learning is a demerit of?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =A
Teacher training is less emphasized in?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =A
Curriculum based on thinking of John Dewey is?
A. Subject centered curriculum
B. Learner centered curriculum
C. Activity centered curriculum
D. None
Answer is =C
Prior planning is not possible in?
A. Activity centered curriculum
B. Integrated curriculum
C. Decrease in number of books
D. Horizontal organization
Answer is = A
Curriculum emphasized for primary classes is?
A. Activity centered curriculum
B. Integrated curriculum
C. Decrease in number of books
D. Horizontal organization
Answer is = B
The purpose of integrated curriculum is?
A. Activity centered curriculum
B. Integrated curriculum
C. Decrease in number of books
D. Horizontal organization
Answer is = C
The relationship of different concepts at one level is?
A. Activity centered curriculum
B. Integrated curriculum
C. Decrease in number of books
D. Horizontal organization
Answer is = D
Which is not concerned with teacher training?
A. BISE
B. University of Education
C. IER
D. DSD
Answer is = A
Examinations are conducted by?
A. BISE
B. University of Education
C. IER
D. DSD
Answer is = A
University of Education was established in?
A. 2002
B. 2000
C. 1998
D. 1992
Answer is = A
Allama Iqbal Open University was established in?
A. 2002
B. 1974
C. 1998
D. 1992
Answer is = B
The system of distance education is observed in?
A. BISE
B. University of Education
C. Allama Iqbal Open University
D. None
Answer is = C
The major function of Punjab text Book Board
A. Printing books
B. Examination
C. Evaluation
D. None
Answer is = A
Making value judgment about curriculum is?
A. Curriculum evaluation
B. Objectives
C. I.Q
D. Educational institution
Answer is = A
The most important component of lesson plan is?
A. Curriculum evaluation
B. Objectives
C. I.Q
D. Educational institution
Answer is = B
To select subject matter, one should consider student?
A. Curriculum evaluation
B. Objectives
C. I.Q
D. Educational institution
Answer is = C
The implementer for curriculum is?
A. Curriculum evaluation
B. Objectives
C. I.Q
D. Educational institution
Answer is = D
The source of achieving on objectives is?
A. Curriculum evaluation
B. Objectives
C. I.Q
D. Action


Answer is = D

(تعلیم) کے لیکچرر کے لیے پی پی ایس سی کے ماضی کے پیپرز اور ٹیسٹ کی تیاری کا ڈیٹا ڈاؤن لوڈ کریں۔
لیکچرر ایجوکیشن ٹیسٹ کی تیاری کا مواد بشمول کتابیں اور PPSC حل شدہ MCQs کے پچھلے پیپرز
یہاں، آپ لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ٹیسٹ کے لیے PPSC کے حل شدہ MCQs کے ماضی کے پرچے حاصل کر سکتے ہیں۔ لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کی پوسٹ کے لیے PPSC کے MCQs کے پرچے اور کتابیں یہاں pdf میں دستیاب ہیں۔ آپ ڈاؤن لوڈ اور شیئر کرسکتے ہیں۔
پی پی ایس سی-لیکچرر-کی-تعلیم-ماضی کے پیپرز-اور-تیاریاں-ڈیٹا-پی ڈی ایف کی بھرتی
تعلیم-حل شدہ-MCQS-پی پی ایس سی-لیکچرر-تعلیم-ٹیسٹ-پی ڈی ایف کے لیے بہترین
پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن نے ماضی کے پیپرز پی ڈی ایف کو حل کیا۔
پی پی ایس سی نے تعلیمی مضمون میں لیکچررز کی اسامیوں کا بھی اعلان کیا اور جن لوگوں نے تعلیم میں ماسٹر ڈگری کی ہے وہ اس پوسٹ کے لیے درخواست دینے کے اہل ہیں۔ اپنے ٹیسٹ کی تیاری کے لیے، یہاں PPSC ایجوکیشن لیکچرر کے ماضی کے پیپرز ہیں جن کے جوابات pdf فارمیٹ فائلز ہیں جنہیں آپ آن لائن ڈاؤن لوڈ یا پڑھ سکتے ہیں۔ PPSC لیکچرر ایجوکیشن پیپر پیٹرن
ایجوکیشن لیکچرر ٹیسٹ میں، ایم سی کیو کے 100 سوالات ہیں جنہیں ذیل میں تقسیم کیا گیا ہے۔

موضوع: 80
عمومی علم: 20

تعلیمی مضامین پر 80 سوالات ہوں گے اور 20 سوالات جنرل نالج کے ایم سی کیو اور پاکستان کرنٹ افیئرز کے ایم سی کیو ہوں گے۔

پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر تعلیمی نصاب
آپ نیچے دیے گئے لنک پر کلک کرکے پی پی ایس سی تعلیمی نصاب کو پی پی ایس سی کی سرکاری ویب سائٹ سے ڈاؤن لوڈ کرسکتے ہیں۔ یہ سرکاری تعلیمی مضمون کا نصاب ہے اور اسے لیکچر پوسٹوں کے لیے بھی استعمال کیا جائے گا۔

پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر تعلیمی نصاب

پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن نے ماضی کے پیپرز پی ڈی ایف کو حل کیا۔
ایجوکیشن لیکچرر کی پی ڈی ایف فائلز حاصل کرنے کے لیے نیچے دیے گئے لنک پر کلک کریں اور اپنے ٹیسٹ کی تیاری شروع کریں۔

پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن نے ماضی کے پرچے حل کئے
PPSC لیکچرر کے ماضی کے پیپرز سبجیکٹ کے حساب سے حل کیے گئے – تمام مضامین کے ماضی کے پیپرز
PPSC لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ماضی کے پیپرز اور حل شدہ MCQs – PPSC کے سب سے زیادہ دہرائے جانے والے تعلیمی MCQs
PPSC لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ماضی کے پیپرز اور حل شدہ MCQs – PPSC کے سب سے زیادہ دہرائے جانے والے تعلیمی MCQs
پی پی ایس سی ماضی کے لیکچرر تعلیم

پنجاب پبلک سروس کمیشن کی لیکچرر نوکریاں پاکستان کے صوبہ پنجاب میں اعلان کردہ خوبصورت اور قیمتی نوکریاں ہیں۔ پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر کی نوکریاں ان لوگوں کے لیے سنہری مواقع ہیں جنہوں نے کسی بھی مضمون میں گریجویشن یا ماسٹر کیا ہے۔ پنجاب میں لیکچر کی نوکریاں ان امیدواروں کے لیے ہیں جنہوں نے سائنس یا آرٹس کے کسی بھی مضمون میں گریجویشن یا ماسٹرز کیا ہے۔
لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کا حل شدہ پرچہ ڈاؤن لوڈ کرنے کے لیے نیچے کلک کریں۔
پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ماضی کے پیپرز، پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن سلیبس، پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن میرٹ، پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کا نتیجہ، پی پی ایس سی ایجوکیشن سلیبس، پی پی ایس سی سلیبس فار لیکچرر ایجوکیشن، اور پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ماضی کے پیپرز۔
لیکچرر ایجوکیشن بک، لیکچرر ایجوکیشن ماضی کا حل شدہ پیپر، اور لیکچرر ایجوکیشن پیپر 2020۔
پی پی ایس سی لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کا ماضی کا پیپر لیکچررز کے مطالعہ کا مواد جیسے کتابیں اور پی پی ایس سی کے حل شدہ ایم سی کیو کے ماضی کے پیپرز
یہاں، آپ کو لیکچرر ایجوکیشن کے ٹیسٹ کے لیے PPSC کے حل شدہ MCQs کے پچھلے پیپرز ملیں گے۔ لیکچرر ایجوکیشن پوسٹ کے لیے ماضی کے پیپرز اور کتابوں کے PPSC MCQs یہاں pdf فارمیٹ میں دستیاب ہیں۔ ڈاؤن لوڈ اور شیئر کریں۔

“لیکچرر-ایجوکیشن-MCQS-Book” ڈاؤن لوڈ کرنے کے لیے نیچے دیے گئے بٹن پر کلک کریں اور نیا صفحہ کھولنے کے بعد، دائیں اوپر والے بٹن پر کلک کریں۔ ڈاؤن لوڈ ہونا شروع ہوتا ہے۔
PPSC لیکچرر ایجوکیشن اینڈ فزیکل ایجوکیشن نے پچھلے پیپرز اور سب سے زیادہ دہرائے جانے والے MCQs کو حل کیا

PPSC لیکچرر ایجوکیشن (BS-17) کا حل شدہ پرچہ مکمل 26.09.2021

کو منعقد ہوا

Download Education solved MCQs in pdf files

Other important links for your help

This website is best to find Government jobs of your own choice. We collected different government jobs from different newspapers. We provide you with the exact qualifications and other details about the post. You can find the latest government jobs on this website.
We are providing Latest Government Jobs, PM Shahbaz Sharif Laptop Scheme 2022, Marketing Jobs, Online Apply, jobs in Pakistan, Medical Department Jobs, online jobs in Pakistan, Business Jobs, Lesco Wapda, Pepco, Admissions, PAF Jobs, Pak Army Jobs, Pak Navy, PPSC, FPSC, NTS, PTS, Punjab Police Department, PM Shahbaz Sharif Laptop Scheme 2022, Atomic Energy, Banking, Medical, Teaching Jobs.
Government jobs link 1 👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇
https://seoarticles4all.com/sitemap/
Get Free Laptop here 👇👇👇👇
https://seoarticles4all.com
Government jobs Link 2 👇👇👇👇👇
https://www.aiouhelps.com/p/sitemap.html?m=1
Join us on Whatsapp👇👇👇👇
https://chat.whatsapp.com/GYzeONTnmZ75HWidY3rUjJ
Join us on Facebook 👇👇👇👇
https://m.facebook.com/Englishliterature147/
Join us on our Youtube channel 👇👇👇
https://youtube.com/channel/UCGdJzqKVWCYxW0WgK1Oj9zA
Join Us on Telegram 👇👇👇👇👇
https://t.me/+gPj5ZxCk0Wk5MDU0
Join us on Twitter 👇👇👇👇👇👇
https://twitter.com/Majid_writer?t=Ob81WbPDHuo1JM9xAUo8Tw&s=09
Join Us on Linkedin
https://www.linkedin.com/in/majid-farooq-76a0ab12b

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: